Liga Okręgowa 2014/2015 |
Zawodnik | Zespół | Bramki | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek Olszewski | ULKS Korzenna | 9 | |
- | Mateusz Dobosz | ULKS Korzenna | 9 | |
3 | Seweryn Michalik | ULKS Korzenna | 8 | |
4 | Przemysław Szambelan | ULKS Korzenna | 4 | |
5 | Dominik Wielgus | ULKS Korzenna | 3 | |
6 | Szczepan Rosiek | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
7 | Kamil Rynkal | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Kamil Baczyński | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Szymon Obrochta | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Krzysztof Bajorek | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Albert Szczerba | ULKS Korzenna | 1 |
Zawodnik | Zespół | Asysty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przemysław Szambelan | ULKS Korzenna | 8 | |
2 | Marek Olszewski | ULKS Korzenna | 5 | |
3 | Mateusz Dobosz | ULKS Korzenna | 3 | |
4 | Szczepan Rosiek | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Kamil Baczyński | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Szymon Obrochta | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Seweryn Michalik | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
8 | Kamil Rynkal | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Zbigniew Gryzło | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Artur Wielgus | ULKS Korzenna | 1 |
Zawodnik | Zespół | Żółte kartki | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek Mokrzycki | ULKS Korzenna | 10 | |
2 | Marek Olszewski | ULKS Korzenna | 9 | |
- | Mateusz Dobosz | ULKS Korzenna | 9 | |
4 | Marcin Kantor | ULKS Korzenna | 8 | |
5 | Artur Sejud | ULKS Korzenna | 3 | |
- | Janusz Szeliga | ULKS Korzenna | 3 | |
- | Jan Kantor | ULKS Korzenna | 3 | |
8 | Przemysław Szambelan | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Szczepan Rosiek | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Patryk Kaczmarek | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Daniel Pociecha | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
12 | Paweł Chronowski | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Dominik Wielgus | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Jakub Wójcik | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Seweryn Michalik | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Krzysztof Bajorek | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Kamil Baczyński | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Paweł Olchawski | ULKS Korzenna | 1 |
Zawodnik | Zespół | Czerwone kartki | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur Sejud | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Marek Mokrzycki | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
3 | Krzysztof Bajorek | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Marek Olszewski | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Janusz Szeliga | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Mateusz Dobosz | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Marcin Kantor | ULKS Korzenna | 1 |
Niedziela, 05 Maj 2024r. Godzina: 17:00 | ||
Amator Paszyn |
-:- |
ULKS Korzenna |