Klasa A Nowy Sącz 2018/2019 |
Zawodnik | Zespół | Bramki | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konrad Kuzera | ULKS Korzenna | 24 | |
2 | Tomasz Kuzera | ULKS Korzenna | 10 | |
3 | Patryk Stawiarski | ULKS Korzenna | 9 | |
4 | Konrad Krasiński | ULKS Korzenna | 7 | |
- | Przemysław Szambelan | ULKS Korzenna | 7 | |
6 | Albert Szczerba | ULKS Korzenna | 5 | |
- | Marcin Kantor | ULKS Korzenna | 5 | |
8 | Dawid Widlak | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Krzysztof Bajorek | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
10 | Tomasz Krok | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Kamil Baczyński | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Dominik Wielgus | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Paweł Chronowski | ULKS Korzenna | 1 |
Zawodnik | Zespół | Asysty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przemysław Szambelan | ULKS Korzenna | 10 | |
2 | Tomasz Kuzera | ULKS Korzenna | 7 | |
3 | Patryk Stawiarski | ULKS Korzenna | 6 | |
4 | Konrad Kuzera | ULKS Korzenna | 5 | |
5 | Marcin Kantor | ULKS Korzenna | 4 | |
6 | Kamil Baczyński | ULKS Korzenna | 3 | |
- | Przemysław Rosiek | ULKS Korzenna | 3 | |
8 | Paweł Chronowski | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Tomasz Krok | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Grzegorz Mróz | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Adrian Szeliga | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Albert Szczerba | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Konrad Krasiński | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Jan Kantor | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
15 | Daniel Szeliga | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Robert Święs | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Krystian Sarota | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Dawid Widlak | ULKS Korzenna | 1 |
Zawodnik | Zespół | Żółte kartki | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Kantor | ULKS Korzenna | 4 | |
2 | Albert Szczerba | ULKS Korzenna | 3 | |
- | Konrad Krasiński | ULKS Korzenna | 3 | |
- | Przemysław Rosiek | ULKS Korzenna | 3 | |
- | Przemysław Szambelan | ULKS Korzenna | 3 | |
- | Tomasz Kuzera | ULKS Korzenna | 3 | |
7 | Patryk Stawiarski | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Paweł Chronowski | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Konrad Kuzera | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Marcin Kantor | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
- | Adrian Szeliga | ULKS Korzenna | 2 | |
12 | Krzysztof Bajorek | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Michał Kantor | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Dawid Widlak | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Jakub Kantor | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Szymon Baziak | ULKS Korzenna | 1 | |
- | Artur Krzyżak | ULKS Korzenna | 1 |
Niedziela, 05 Maj 2024r. Godzina: 17:00 | ||
Amator Paszyn |
-:- |
ULKS Korzenna |