II liga - Gorlice - Młodziki 2020/2021 - WIOSNA |
Kadra zespołu - ULKS Korzenna |
Napastnicy | Urodzony(Wiek): | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikodem Piekarz | 21 Lipiec 2009 r. (14) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Michał Jasiński | 10 Luty 2011 r. (13) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Suma | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Pomocnicy | Urodzony(Wiek): | ||||||||||||
Karol Sarota | 27 Czerwiec 2009 r. (14) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Miłosz Michalik | 21 Wrzesień 2009 r. (14) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Adam Jeliński | 13 Styczeń 2008 r. (16) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Paweł Bocheński | 27 Kwiecień 2008 r. (16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Szymon Zieleń | 24 Sierpień 2008 r. (15) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Przemysław Klimek | 20 Sierpień 2008 r. (15) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Michał Stawiarski | 29 Październik 2010 r. (13) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Adam Grygiel | 09 Czerwiec 2008 r. (15) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Michał Fedko | 27 Marzec 2011 r. (13) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Suma | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Obrońcy | Urodzony(Wiek): | ||||||||||||
Adam Leśniak | 24 Wrzesień 2009 r. (14) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Wojciech Jaworecki | 24 Październik 2010 r. (13) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Kamil II Kaczmarek | 25 Luty 2008 r. (16) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Artur Jasiński | 10 Luty 2010 r. (14) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Rafał Włodarz | 09 Marzec 2011 r. (13) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Emil Łaś | 26 Wrzesień 2010 r. (13) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Tomasz Fyda | 25 Lipiec 2009 r. (14) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Wiktor Orzechowski | 17 Maj 2010 r. (13) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Suma | 18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Bramkarze | Urodzony(Wiek): | ||||||||||||
Wiktor Ruchała | 06 Grudzień 2009 r. (14) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Patryk Miłkowski | 06 Marzec 2009 r. (15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Suma | 18 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
Piątek, 10 Maj 2024r. Godzina: 17:45 | ||
Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
-:- |
ULKS Korzenna |
# | Druzyna | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Biegoniczanka | 4 | 10 |
2 | Korzenna | 3 | 9 |
3 | Barciczanka | 3 | 7 |
4 | Mineralni | 4 | 7 |
5 | Poprad R. | 2 | 6 |
6 | Świniarsko | 4 | 6 |
7 | Dunajec II | 4 | 4 |
8 | Sokół | 2 | 3 |
9 | Kolejarz | 2 | 0 |
10 | Chruślice | 5 | 0 |
11 | Zyndram | 3 | 0 |