I liga - Nowy Sącz - Trampkarze 2023/2024 - WIOSNA |
Kadra zespołu - ULKS Korzenna |
Napastnicy | Urodzony(Wiek): | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michał Jasiński | 10 Luty 2011 r. (13) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Bartosz Bugno | 08 Czerwiec 2009 r. (14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Olivier Olszewski | 15 Czerwiec 2009 r. (14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Suma | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Pomocnicy | Urodzony(Wiek): | ||||||||||||
Wojciech Jaworecki | 24 Październik 2010 r. (13) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Daniel Błachuta | 28 Styczeń 2010 r. (14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Karol Pawlik | 22 Czerwiec 2011 r. (12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Wojciech Kusiak | 31 Sierpień 2010 r. (13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Karol Sarota | 27 Czerwiec 2009 r. (14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Krystian Klimek | 21 Maj 2010 r. (13) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Michał Stawiarski | 29 Październik 2010 r. (13) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Adrian Martuszewski | 05 Lipiec 2010 r. (13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Suma | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Obrońcy | Urodzony(Wiek): | ||||||||||||
Wiktor Szczygieł | 08 Luty 2009 r. (15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Szymon Pękała | 26 Sierpień 2010 r. (13) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Artur Jasiński | 10 Luty 2010 r. (14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Michał Mazurkiewicz | 30 Wrzesień 2009 r. (14) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Wiktor Orzechowski | 17 Maj 2010 r. (13) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Rafał Włodarz | 09 Marzec 2011 r. (13) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Suma | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Bramkarze | Urodzony(Wiek): | ||||||||||||
Mikołaj Gaborek | 05 Wrzesień 2009 r. (14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Mateusz Groń | 09 Listopad 2009 r. (14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Suma | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Sobota, 04 Maj 2024r. Godzina: 16:00 | ||
Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
-:- |
ULKS Korzenna |
# | Druzyna | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poprad M. | 7 | 15 |
2 | Sokół | 4 | 12 |
3 | Poprad R. | 5 | 12 |
4 | Dunajec | 4 | 12 |
5 | Korzenna | 3 | 9 |
6 | Dąbrovia | 3 | 6 |
7 | Świniarsko | 5 | 6 |
8 | Grybovia | 5 | 6 |
9 | Zawada | 4 | 3 |
10 | Kolejarz | 2 | 0 |
11 | Biegoniczanka | 4 | 0 |
12 | Barciczanka | 3 | 0 |
13 | Budowlani | 5 | 0 |