Liga Okręgowa 2022/2023 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: ULKS Korzenna |
Piątek, 12.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 2 - 2 | Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz |
Poniedziałek, 15.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 4 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 21.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 2 | LKS Kobylanka |
Niedziela, 28.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Amator Paszyn | 4 - 0 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 31.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 1 - 1 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Niedziela, 04.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Biała Brunary | 1 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Piątek, 11.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 1 - 1 | Podhalanin Biecz |
Niedziela, 18.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 0 - 0 | Skalnik Kamionka W. |
Sobota, 24.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Helena Nowy Sącz | 1 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 02.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 1 | Gród Podegrodzie |
Niedziela, 09.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | LKS Zagórzany | 3 - 3 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 16.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 0 - 1 | Zyndram Łącko |
Niedziela, 23.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Poprad Rytro | 2 - 4 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 30.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 0 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Niedziela, 06.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Łosoś Łososina Dolna | 1 - 3 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 26.03.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz | 2 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 02.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 0 - 2 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Środa, 17.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | LKS Kobylanka | 1 - 4 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 16.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 0 - 2 | Amator Paszyn |
Sobota, 22.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 3 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 30.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 0 | Biała Brunary |
Środa, 03.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Podhalanin Biecz | 8 - 0 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 07.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Skalnik Kamionka W. | 0 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 14.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 6 - 0 | Helena Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 20.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Gród Podegrodzie | 1 - 3 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 24.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 1 - 4 | LKS Zagórzany |
Niedziela, 28.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Zyndram Łącko | 2 - 0 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 04.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 1 | Poprad Rytro |
Czwartek, 08.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 2 - 3 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 10.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 1 | Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Sobota, 30 Marzec 2024r. Godzina: 14:00 | ||
ULKS Korzenna |
-:- |
LKS Zagórzany |