Liga Okręgowa 2023/2024 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: Hart Tęgoborze |
Niedziela, 13.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | KS Ropa | 2 - 2 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Niedziela, 20.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 1 - 0 | Poprad Rytro |
Niedziela, 27.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 0 - 4 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Niedziela, 03.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 1 - 1 | Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz |
Niedziela, 10.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 2 - 2 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Niedziela, 17.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 3 - 2 | Zyndram Łącko |
Niedziela, 24.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | LKS Zagórzany | 4 - 3 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 30.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 3 - 1 | LKS Kobylanka |
Niedziela, 08.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Gród Podegrodzie | 2 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Niedziela, 15.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Skalnik Kamionka W. | 4 - 0 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Niedziela, 22.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 3 - 0 | Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Sobota, 28.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Amator Paszyn | 0 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 04.11.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 2 - 1 | Zawisza Rożnów |
Sobota, 23.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 2 - 1 | KS Ropa |
Sobota, 30.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Poprad Rytro | 4 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Niedziela, 07.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 3 - 0 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Niedziela, 14.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz | 4 - 4 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Niedziela, 21.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 2 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 28.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Zyndram Łącko | 0 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Niedziela, 05.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | - | LKS Zagórzany |
Sobota, 11.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | LKS Kobylanka | - | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 18.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | - | Gród Podegrodzie |
Sobota, 25.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | - | Skalnik Kamionka W. |
Czwartek, 30.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Łosoś Łososina Dolna | - | Hart Tęgoborze |
Niedziela, 02.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | - | Amator Paszyn |
Sobota, 08.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Zawisza Rożnów | - | Hart Tęgoborze |
Niedziela, 05 Maj 2024r. Godzina: 17:00 | ||
Amator Paszyn |
-:- |
ULKS Korzenna |